standing
SCOTLAND: Division 1
ClubsPWDLFAPts
1.Falkirk43106-310
2.Rangers33009-29
3.Queen of the South33006-19
4.Raith Rovers32016-16
5.Dumbarton42025-66
6.Hibernian31022-33
7.Greenock Morton30211-22
8.St. Mirren30122-51
9.Livingston30031-60
10.Alloa Athletic30032-110